Agency Display

State of California AgencyPublic
 WATER RESOURCES, DEPARTMENT OF
   1416 Ninth Street
   Sacramento  95814-5515,  P.O. Box 942836
   Sacramento  94236-0001
 
    General Information-Receptionist916-653-5791
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-5028
    Water Education And Press916-653-6192
    Employee Personnel Roster Information916-653-3921
    Flood Information800-952-5530
    State Water Conservation Center800-272-8869
    TTY916-653-6934
 EXECUTIVE 
    Director-Mark Cowin916-653-7007
    Chief Deputy Director-Dale Hoffman-Floreke916-653-6055
    Deputy Director-Kathie Kishaba916-653-6743
    Deputy Director-Carl Torgersen916-653-8043
    Deputy Director-Gary Bardini916-654-7180
    Vacant916-653-8045
    Deputy Director-Cers916-574-2733
    Assistant Director, Legislative Affairs-Kasey Schimke916-653-0488
    Assistant Director, Public Affairs-Nancy Vogel916-651-7242
    Administrative Assistant-Janiene Friend916-653-7007
    Administrative Officer-Linda Scherr916-653-5872
  Office Of Workforce Equality 
    Chief-Stephanie Varrelman916-653-6952
  Internal Audit Office 
    Chief-Jeffrey Ingles916-653-8326
  Central Valley Flood Protection Board 
    General Manager-Jay S. Punia916-574-0609
    Chief Engineer-Gary Hester916-574-0608
    Reclamation Board Counsel-Nancy Finch916-653-6840
 DIVISION OF ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  3500 Industrial Blvd
  West Sacramento  95691
 
    Information916-376-9800
    Chief-Dean Messer916-376-9700
    Facsimile (Fax) Number916-376-9692
  Administration Branch 
    Chief-Joanna Gonzales916-376-9702
  Office Of Environmental Compliance 
    Chief-Heidi Rooks916-376-9705
  Ecological Studies Branch 
    Chief-Chris Wilkinson916-376-9704
  Environmental Planning & Information Branch 
    Chief-Katie Shulte Joung916-376-9693
  Mitigation And Restoration Branch 
    Chief-Dennis Mc Ewan916-376-9760
  Environmental Compliance And Evaluation Branch 
    Chief-Gail Kuenster916-376-9780
  Office Of Water Quality 
    Chief-Stephani Spaar916-376-9703
  Municipal Water Quality Program Branch 
    Chief-Cindy Garcia916-376-9715
  Environmental Water Quality And Estuarine Studies 
    Chief-Rich Breuer916-376-9694
  Bryte Chemical Laboratory
   1450 Riverbank Road
   West Sacramento  95605
 
    Information916-375-6008
 PUBLIC AFFAIRS OFFICE 
    Chief-Nancy Vogel916-651-7512
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-4684
    Administrative Officer-Debbie Jackson916-653-2643
  Water Education And Administration Branch 
    Chief-Dorothy Benjamin916-653-6032
    Information916-653-6192
  Information Services Branch 
    Chief-Ted Thomas916-653-9712
    State Water Conservation Center916-653-2980
    Toll Free Number800-272-8869
  Graphic Services Branch 
    Chief-Teresa Chaney916-653-1074
    Information916-653-1074
    Audio Visual Equipment Pool/Video Library916-653-4893
    Motion Picture & Television Services916-653-9784
    Graphic Design916-653-9786
    Photography916-653-4889
 FISCAL SERVICES, DIVISION OF 
    Division Chief916-653-9836
    Deputy Comptroller916-653-6148
    Administrative Officer916-653-8581
    Budget Office916-653-6067
    Budget Officer916-653-6071
    Safe Drinking Water Office916-653-9634
    Enterprise Accounting Branch916-653-6148
    Water Project Bill Processing & Analysis Office916-653-6892
    Financial Reporting & Analysis Office916-653-7597
    General Accouting Branch916-653-9395
    Government Accounting & Cash Receipts Office916-653-6305
    Payables Office916-653-8472
    Division Chief Facsimile (Fax) Number916-653-8230
 DIVISION OF TECHNOLOGY SERVICES 
    Chief Information Officer-Tim Garza916-653-8364
  Deputy Chief Information Officer 
    Nancy Miller916-657-4150
  Information Technology Business Management Office 
    Chief - Sherri Wong916-653-8037
  Information Security Office 
    Christopher Navarrete916-653-6854
  Information Technology Business Services Branch 
    Chief-Mary Smith916-653-9967
  Customer Service Branch 
    Chief-Randy Kataoka916-653-8723
  Sap Center Of Service Branch 
    Chief-Gerri La Rue Higgs916-654-9412
  Enterprise Infrastructure Services Branch 
    Chief-Tony Morshed916-653-5915
  Enterprise Information Technology Architecture Branch 
    Chief-Steve Croft916-654-9398
 MANAGEMENT SERVICES, DIVISION OF 
    Chief-Kim Oliphint916-653-5561
    Administrative Officer-Linda Scherr916-653-5872
    FACSIMILE (FAX) NUMBER916-653-6476
  Human Resources Office 
    Chief-Jinny Munro916-653-0515
  Personnel Office 
    Chief-Fariba Shahmirzadi916-653-7807
    Personnel Information916-653-3921
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-9629
    Classification & Placement916-653-8146
    Recruitment & Selection Services916-653-4927
    Payroll & Benefits Services916-653-8735
    Health & Safety Coordinator916-653-7141
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-1533
    TTY916-653-1804
  Labor Relations Office 
    Chief-Robert E. Highhill916-653-6925
    Information916-653-0726
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-657-4509
  Training Office 
    Chief-Russell Kiriu916-653-6878
    Information916-653-6874
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-657-4868
  Departmental Services Office 
    Chief916-653-5561
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-6476
    Management Analysis 
    Information916-653-0717
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-6476
    Contract Services 
    Information916-653-6798
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-654-6511
    Purchasing Services 
    Information916-653-6088
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-6543
    Facilities Management 
    Information916-653-6050
    Space Management916-653-4224
    Property916-653-4794
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-5888
    Printing Production 
    Information916-371-0224
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-371-2658
    Imaging And Records Management 
    Information916-653-9313
    Bulletins And Reports916-653-1097
    Mail Services916-653-1079
  Transportation Office 
    Information916-653-9051
 BAY-DELTA OFFICE 
    Chief-Katherine F. Kelly916-653-1099
  Administration & Program Control 
    Chief-Charlotte Coron916-653-8490
  Delta Conveyance Branch 
    Chief-Teresa Geimer916-653-6636
    Delta Conveyance Special Studies916-651-9823
    Delta Conveyance Fish Science916-653-7429
  South Delta Branch 
    Chief-Mark Holderman916-653-7247
    South Delta Management916-653-5085
    Temporary Barriers & Lower San Joaquin916-653-9883
  Modeling Support Branch 
    Chief-Francis Chung916-653-5924
    Computer Assistance916-654-3288
    Delta Modeling916-653-9885
    Central Valley Water Resources System Modeling916-653-7921
 STATEWIDE INTEGRATED WATER MANAGEMENT, DIVISION OF
  901 P St., 2nd Floor
  Sacramento  95814
 
    Information916-651-9202
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-651-9290
    Chief-Kamyar Guivetchi916-651-3937
    Tribal & Environmental Justice Coordinator-Kimberly Johnston-Dodds916-653-3020
  Administration & Program Control Office 
    Chief-Vacant916-651-9209
  Project Services Office 
    Chief-Mark Meeks916-651-9600
  Project Management & Communications 
    Matt Nolberg916-651-9637
  Grants Administration & Bond Accountability 
    Vacant916-651-9633
  Technical Publications & Communication Media 
    Patricia Cornelius916-651-9606
  Water Use & Efficiency Branch 
    Chied-Manucher Alemi916-651-9662
  Recycling And Water Desalination 
    Richard Mills916-651-0715
  Water Use Efficiency 
    Vacant916-651-9666
  Land & Water Use 
    Simon Eching916-653-5573
  Strategic Water Planning Branch 
    Chief-Paul Massera916-651-9614
  Water Resources Evaluation 
    Lewis Moeller916-653-5666
  Climate Adaption 
    Elissa Grunner916-651-0211
  Statewide Infrastructure Investigations Branch 
    Chief-Ajay Goyal916-651-9249
  Feasbility Assessment 
    James Wieking916-651-9279
  Operations Assessment 
    Sean Sou916-651-9269
  Integrated Data And Analysis Branch 
    Chief-Rich Juricich916-651-9225
  Data Publication, Exchange And Management 
    Greg Smith916-653-6410
  Economic Analysis 
    Vacant916-653-6785
 INTEGRATED REGIONAL WATER MANAGEMENT, DIVISION OF 
    Information916-651-9202
    Facsimile (Fax) Number916-651-9290
    Chief-Paula Landis916-651-9220
    Fresno Office559-230-3310
  Administration & Program Control Office 
    Chief-Vacant916-651-9209
  Project Services Office 
    Chief-Mark Meeks916-651-9600
  Project Management & Communications 
    Matt Nolberg916-651-9637
  Grants Administration & Bond Accountability 
    Leslie Pierce916-651-9251
  Technical Publications And Communication Media 
    Patricia Cornelius916-651-9606
  Regional Planning Branch 
    Chief-Chris Mccready916-651-9298
  Regional Partnerships 
    Mike Floyd916-653-5573
  Conjunctive Water Management 
    Mary Scruggs916-654-1324
  Financial Assistance Branch 
    Chief-Tracie Billington916-651-9226
  Integrated Water Management Implementation Grants 
    Zaffar Eusuff916-651-9266
  Integrated Water Management Planning Grants 
    Joseph Yun916-651-9222
 REGIONAL OFFICES 
  Northern Region Office
   2440 Main Street
   Red Bluff  96080-2356
 
    Chief-Glen Pearson530-529-7342
    Facsimile (FAX) Number530-529-7322
  Administrative Branch 
    Chief-Lawanda Jaramillo530-529-7313
    Personnel530-529-7349
    Fiscal530-529-7400
    Contract Services530-529-7441
    Business Services530-529-7320
    Information Technology530-529-7437
  Water Management Branch 
    Chief-William D. Mendenhall530-529-7380
    Geologic Investigation530-529-7407
    Flood Management Section530-529-7347
    Surface Water Investigation Section530-529-7323
    Watermaster Service Section530-529-7328
  Resources Assessment Branch 
    Chief-Curtis Anderson530-529-7348
    Groundwater Section530-529-7373
    Land & Water Use Section530-529-7389
    Water Quality & Biology Section530-529-7374
    Engineering Studies530-529-7360
  Special Investigations Branch 
    Chief530-528-7406
    Permits & Compliance Unit530-529-7329
  Sutter Field Office-Surface Water Unit 
    Leadpersons-Robert Goodnight530-751-8366
    Facsimile (FAX) Number530-755-3623
  North Central Region Office
   3500 Industrial Blvd
   West Sacramento  95691
 
    Information916-376-9600
    FACSIMILE (FAX) NUMBER916-376-9676
    Chief-Eric Hong916-376-9655
  Administrative Branch 
    Information916-376-9600
    Chief-Marilea Patrick916-376-9671
  Water Management Branch 
    Information916-376-9600
    Chief-Juan Escobar916-376-9659
    Land & Water Use & Conservation916-376-9660
    Geology & Groundwater Investigations916-376-9657
    Well Log Information916-376-9612
  Resources Assessment Branch 
    Information916-376-9600
    Chief-Robert Nozuka916-376-9663
    Bathymetry & Technical Support916-376-9664
    Flow Monitoring & Special Studies916-376-9654
    Water Quality Evaluation916-376-9661
  Regional Planning And Coordination Branch 
    Information916-376-9600
    Chief-Pierre Stephens916-376-9656
    Water Supply Evaluations916-376-9604
    California- Nevada And Watershed Assessment Section916-376-9658
    Recreation Planning916-376-9635
    National Flood Insurance Program916-376-9638
  South Central Region Office
   3374 E. Shields Avenue
   Fresno  93726
 
    Information559-230-3300
    Facsimile (FAX) Number559-230-3301
    Chief-Kevin Faulkenberry559-230-3310
    I T - Lan Administrator559-230-3395
  Administrative Branch 
    Chief-Cheryl Moore559-230-3321
    Contracts Program Monitoring559-230-3362
    Fiscal/Personnel Section559-230-3316
    Business Services Section559-230-3311
  Special Investigations And Regional Planning Branch 
    Chief-Jose I. Faria559-230-3339
    Special Studies And Technical Support Section559-230-3365
    Groundwater And Regional Planning Section559-230-3354
    Surface & Groundwater Data Section559-230-3327
  Environmental Compliance And Statewide Planning Branch 
    Chief-Karen Dulik559-230-3361
    Environmental Compliance Section559-230-3336
    Water Conservation & Land & Water Use Section559-230-3334
  River Investigations Branch 
    Chief-Paul Romero559-230-3328
    River Restoration Section559-230-3355
    Hydrology, Hydraulics, & Flood Management559-230-3358
  Southern Region Office
   770 Fairmont Avenue Suite, 102
   Glendale  91203-1035
 
    Information818-500-1645
    Facsimile (FAX) Number818-543-4604
    Region Chief818-543-4610
  Administrative Branch 
    Information818-543-4669
    Computer Administration818-543-4615
  Water Management Branch 
    Information818-543-4620
    Water Conservation & Land & Water Use818-543-4654
    Water Supply Evaluations818-548-3028
    Flood Plain Management & Local Assistance818-543-4660
    Recreation & Environmental Studies818-543-4698
  Resources Assessment Branch 
    Information818-543-4640
    Surface & Groundwater Data818-543-4640
    Watermaster Services818-548-3047
 FLOOD MANAGEMENT, DIVISION OF 
    Chief-Rod Mayer916-574-0601
    Administrative Officer916-574-0647
  Hydrology And Flood Operations Branch 
    Chief-Gary Bardini916-574-2612
    Chief Hydrologist916-574-2613
    State Meteorologist916-574-2614
    Forecasting Section916-574-2830
    Snow Surveys Section916-574-2635
  Flood Operations Branch 
    Chief-Jay Punia916-574-2611
    Flood Fight Specialist916-574-1203
    California Data Exchange Center916-574-1777
    Flood Operations Center (Emergency) (Day Or Night)916-574-2619
    Non-Emergency Flood-Related Business916-574-2619
    Flood Information916-574-2619
    Flood Information (Recording)800-952-5530
    River Recreation Data (Recording)800-952-5530
    Flood Center Toll-Free Number800-952-5530
  Eureka Satellite Flood Center
   302 Startare Drive, Woodley Island
   Eureka  95501
707-445-6576
    Flood Project Inspection Section916-574-1213
    Reclamation Board Encroachment Permits916-574-0650
  Floodplain Management Branch 
    Chief-Ricardo Pineda916-574-0611
    Floodway Protection Section916-574-0650
    Flood Loss Reduction Section916-574-0625
  Flood Projects Office 
    Chief916-574-0385
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-574-0331
  Maintenance Branch 
    Chief-Keith Swanson916-574-1302
    System Integrity916-574-0364
  Sutter Maintenance Yard
   State Highway 20
   Sutter  95982
 
    Information530-755-0071
    Facsimile (FAX) Number530-755-0354
  Sacramento Maintenance Yard
   1450 Riverbank Road
   West Sacramento  95605
 
    Information916-375-6000
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-375-6020
  Project Development Branch 
    Chief-Anna O. Hegedus916-574-1243
    Project Development Section A916-574-0353
    Project Development Section B916-574-2736
    Project Development Section C916-574-1300
  Delta Flood Management Office 
    Chief-Curt Schmutte916-651-7016
    North Delta Programs916-651-7015
    Bay-Delta Levees916-651-7017
    Environmental Compliance And Ecosystem Enhancement916-651-7019
 SAFETY OF DAMS, DIVISION OF
  2200 X St., Suite 200
  Sacramento  95818
 
    Chief916-227-9800
    Administrative Officer916-227-4640
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-227-4500
  Design Engineering Branch 
    Chief916-227-4660
    Design Section 1916-227-4636
    Design Section 2916-227-4624
    Design Section 3916-227-4626
    Engineering Services916-227-4619
  Field Engineering Branch 
    Chief916-227-4667
    Northern Regional Engineer916-227-4604
    Central Regional Engineer916-227-4631
    Southern Regional Engineer916-227-4600
    Office Engineer916-227-4601
  Geology Branch 
    Chief916-227-4628
 STATE WATER PROJECT ANALYSIS OFFICE 
    Chief-Robert Cooke916-653-4313
    Administrative Officer916-653-9601
    Information Technology Support916-653-9551
    Oroville Facilities Relicensing Branch916-653-6271
    Project Cost Branch916-653-7402
    State Water Project Program Branch916-651-0864
    Water Delivery Analysis & Documentation Branch916-653-6250
    Project Water Management916-653-4547
    Water Contracts Branch916-653-9593
    Bay-Delta Hearings & Program Development916-657-5084
    Program Development & Water Supply & Transfers Branch916-653-0190
 OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE, DIVISION OF 
    Chief-Carl Torgersen916-653-8583
    Assistant To The Chief916-653-3014
  Headquarters 
    Administrative Services Office 
    Chief-Kathy Aldana916-653-8603
    Program Control Office 
    Chief-Michael Cunnagin916-653-8156
    Operations Control Office 
    Chief916-574-2656
    Project Operations Center916-574-2770
    Project Operations Planning Branch916-574-2722
    Project Operations Support Branch916-574-2679
    Control Systems Branch916-653-1174
    Support Systems Branch916-653-5187
    Water And Plant Engineering Office 
    Chief-Gary Gravier916-653-6138
    Civil Engineering Branch916-653-8350
    Engineering And Test Branch916-445-7304
    Environmental Assessment Branch916-653-9978
    Plant Operations And Maintenance Branch916-653-0853
    Support Systems Branch916-653-5187
  Swp Field Division Office 
    Chief- David Starks530-534-2370
    Control Systems Branch916-653-1174
    Mobile Equipment Branch916-653-9047
  Delta Field Division
   5280 Bruns Rd
   Byron  94514-1915
 
    Chief-Joel Ledesma209-833-2021
    Information209-835-7106
    Facsimile (FAX) Number209-833-2037
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Business Management Services209-833-2069
    Administrative Officer-Sarah Torgersen209-833-2026
    Civil Maintenance-Rhett Cotter209-833-2077
    O&M Engineering-Rey Chavez209-833-2023
    Operations-Doug Thompson209-833-2044
    Plant Maintenance-Diana Gillis209-833-2027
    Mobile Equipment-Robert Neves209-833-2090
  Oroville Field Division
   460 Glen Drive
   Oroville  95966
 
    Chief-Pete Scheele530-534-2323
    General Information530-534-2303
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Administration530-534-2302
    Administrative Officer530-534-2310
    Engineering Chief530-534-2509
    Plant Maintenance Chief530-534-2507
    Operations Chief530-534-2425
    Civil Maintenance Chief530-534-2354
    License Coordination Chief530-534-2376
    Tour Coordinator530-534-2306
    Mobile Equipment530-534-2342
    Beckwourth Subcenter530-832-5161
    Facsimile (Fax) Number-Beckwourth530-832-0455
  San Joaquin Field Division
   4201 Sabodan Street
   Mettler  93313
 
    Chief-Jeff Said661-858-5554
    Information661-858-5500
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Administration661-858-5501
    Administrative Officer661-858-5504
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Business Services661-858-5640
    Civil Maintenance661-858-5534
    Facsimile (FAX) Number661-858-5540
    Engineering661-858-5513
    Operations661-858-5579
    FACSIMILE (FAX) NUMBER661-858-5741
    Plant Maintenance661-858-5556
    Facsimile (FAX) Number661-858-5580
    Lost Hills O & M Subcenter661-858-5820
    Facsimile (FAX) Number661-858-5830
    Mobile Equipment661-858-5545
    Apprentice Training Center661-858-5652
    Facsimile (FAX) Number661-858-5655
  San Luis Field Division
   31770 Gonzaga Road
   Gustine  95322-9737
 
    Chief-James Thomas209-827-5150
    Information209-827-5100
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Administration209-827-0846
    Administrative Officer209-827-5162
    Business Management Services209-827-5103
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Business Management Services209-827-5160
    Civil Maintenance209-827-5138
    Operations209-827-5333
    Area Control Center209-827-5300
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Area Control Center209-827-9784
    Plant Maintenance209-827-5314
    Mobile Equipment209-827-5170
    Coalinga O & M Subcenter209-827-5451
    Romero Visitors Center209-827-5353
  Southern Field Division
   34534 116th Street East
   Pearblossom  93553-1187
 
    Chief-John R. Bunce661-944-8519
    Facsimile (FAX) Number-Administration661-944-5628
    Administrative Officer661-944-8543
    Civil Maintenance661-944-8537
    Engineering661-944-8511
    Operations661-944-8606
    Plant Maintenance661-944-8501
    Pearblossom O & M Subcenter661-944-8500
    Mobile Equipment-West Branch661-944-8682
    Mobile Equipment-East Branch661-944-8551
    Southern California Area Control Center661-944-8600
 ENGINEERING, DIVISION OF 
    Chief-Richard Sanchez916-653-3927
    Administrative Officer916-653-9101
    Facsimle (Fax) Number916-657-2467
    Safety Officer-Alfred Romero916-322-4148
    Facsimile (Fax) Number916-657-2467
    Architectural916-653-5496
    Contract Services916-653-8145
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-2249
    Cost Estimating916-653-9773
    Project Scheduling & Claims Support916-653-1445
    Office Engineering916-653-5964
    Contract Development916-657-4464
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-6166
    Program Liaison916-653-5490
    Drawing File Management916-653-5486
    Specifications & Contract Coordination916-653-4867
    Office Services916-653-4867
    Environmental Coordination916-653-5363
  Mechanical & Electrical Design Branch 
    Chief-Farshid Falaki916-653-4399
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-0968
    Mechanical Engineering916-653-9848
    Electrical Engineering916-653-7800
    Equipment & Materials916-653-4397
  Civil Engineering Branch 
    Chief-Ron Lee916-653-7542
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-7348
    General Engineering916-653-6846
    Soils & Concrete Laboratory916-375-6012
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-375-6020
    Dams & Canals916-653-7336
    Project Geology916-323-8928
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-323-8992
    Structures916-653-7231
    Facilities Enlargement916-653-9469
    Pipelines916-653-6432
  Construction Engineering Branch 
    Chief916-653-0362
  Sacramento Project Headquarters
   1801 6th Street
   Sacramento  95814
 
    Chief-Jim Peddy916-445-2533
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-324-6214
  Lancaster Project Headquarters
   3121 East Avenue I
   Lancaster  93535
 
    Chief-William Ashton661-946-1024
    Facsimile (FAX) Number661-944-1028
  Real Estate Branch 
    Chief-Cliff Winston916-653-5690
    Titles & Escrow Officer916-653-7469
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-9405
    Appraisals916-653-5815
    Acquisitions-State Water Project916-653-5712
    Acquisitions-Reclamation Board916-653-5815
    Encroachment Permits & Relocations916-653-5361
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-654-0738
    Project Management916-653-5815
  Geodetic Branch 
    Chief-Scott Martin916-657-5224
    Cadastral Surveys & Land Records916-653-4744
    State Water Project916-657-3878
    Reclamation Board & Property Management916-657-4545
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-653-5795
    Field Surveys916-324-4834
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-445-5205
    Photogrammetry916-653-2698
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-657-4796
 CALIFORNIA ENERGY RESOURCES SCHEDULING
  2033 Howe Avenue, Suite 220
  Sacramento  95825
 
    General Information-Receptionist916-574-1291
    Facsimile (FAX) Number916-574-2512
 EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT 
    Deputy Director-John Pacheco916-574-2733
    Assistant To Deputy Director-Richard Grix916-574-2014
    Executive Assistant-Erin Saenz916-574-2734
 ADMINISTRATION BRANCH 
    Chief-Tina Schaffer916-574-1294
 CONTRACTS MANAGEMENT OFFICE 
    Chief-John Pacheco916-574-0311
 CONTRACT ADMINISTRATION AND INVOICE VALIDATION 
    Chief-James Spence916-574-0292
 NATURAL GAS MANAGEMENT 
    Chief-Stuart Chan916-574-0290
 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT OFFICE 
 IOU REMITTANCE 
    Chief-Michael Wofford916-574-0317

Select another Agency